Recherche rapide

Trophée Julie Tonelli (3/3) à Brignoles - 28/11/2004
Minimes

BARON Olivier
BAUSSY Alexis
BELMAAZIZ Pascal
DUBERT Vincent
DUBREUIL Nicolas
GAGLIONE Vincent
GOUJON Gérald
GUEDDOU Calvin
GUIMELLI Enzo
LONCLE Morgan
LOPES AMORIM Jordan
MAISANO Brandon
MASSOT PELLET Geoffrey
MIANO Joseph
MICOUD Anthony
NATO Norman
PASTOR Alexandre
PEJOT Florian
PERNIN Mickael
PLANTEVIN Marion
RAYMOND Cyril
ROSSI Franck
VERNOY Jérémy

Cadets

AROUMOUGOM Loris
CABOT Jérémy
DA COSTA Guillaume
DEJOIE Kévin
DESSENS Michaël
FAUVRE Steeve
GERMANOVITCH Jérémy
HUTTING Arnaud
JOUSSE Maxime
LEDOGAR Come
LESCA Steven
MENIER Yohann
PACE Nicolas
PEREZ Nicolas
PLA Jim
THIEBAUT Wilfried

N 125

AIT OUARET Hakim
BENOIT Christophe
BORT Adrian
CAILLET Jean-Patrick
CLERICY Alexandre
CORSINI Florent
ESCALLIER Simon
GASTALDI Nicolas
L'HOMME Sylvain
LAUNAY Didier
LORIOL Pascal
NEYMOND Julien
PANIS Julien
PIGNON Fabrice
PILATO Frédéric
SERANON Vincent
THEILLOUT Cyril
URREIZTI Gérald
VAN HULLE Steve
VIGNA Julien
XIBERRAS Dominique

Inter Continental C

AUDOUARD Bertrand
BATALLER Tristan
CABOT CANALS Anthony
CAUVIN Dominique
CHARDONNET Sébastien
COCU Joffrey
COZZOLINO Alain
GAZIELLO Grégory
GOROKHOFF Dominique
LATOUR Bertrand
PELLEGRIN Eric
ROUX Damien
RUFFA Christian
SCAGLIONE Lionel
SINISCALCHI Aurélien
VIVERO Mario

Formule FFSA

DEPETRIS Pascal
GILLET Grégory
MAZIER Elodie

Rotax Max

BOURRELI Sophie
CAMILLI Eric
CAUVIN Dominique
CHALANDON Gary
CIONI Olivier
CLERC Charles
DARRODES Yohann
DEPETRIS Pascal
DONINI Patricia
FAHRI TORRES Davidé
FREGUIN Gilles
GIUDICI Patrick
GOUDARD Julien
GUIBAL Christian
GUSMINI Patrick
HAKIBILEN Jean-Charles
HONORE Stéphane
HONORE Aurélie
KLINGER Mathieu
LAFFON Julien
MATRULLO Gilles
MATTONE Olivier
MAZIER Elodie
MENGUY Virginie
MILLET Stéphane
NICOLLE Thomas
PAIN Jean-David
PREVILLE Pierre
PRIN Olivier
QUAIX Fabrice
RICCI Thomas
RINAUDO Thibault
ROLLIN Stéphanie
ROUSSELOT Benjamin
SOGUEL Claude
THERON Dominique
TOLOTTA Lorenzo
VAUTRIN Eric
VERRIER Loïc

Formule A

ALFANO Florian
BIANCHI Jules
BREYSSE Kévin
CAVALLONI Gérard
COLL Jim
CUOCO Kévin
GENESTET Florent
IBANEZ Johan
IGHIL Hadi
LAURIOT Robin
LETAILLEUR Thomas
REISSER Guillaume
SANTAMATO Arno
SANTIN Richard
SANTIN Thomas
SOPRANZI Mickaël
TARDIEU Anthony
VAU Allans

Juniors

ARRUE Alexandre
BENEDETTI William
BLUY Elie
ERRANI Romain
LUKES Nelson
MAS Florent
PERROY Jordan
PIVODA Thomas
STEVENS William
TAMBAY Adrien

.::Retour::.