Recherche rapide

2ème manche de Ligue PACAC à Brignoles - 23/04/2006
Minimes

BIANCHI Tom
CANOVAGGIO Nicolas
CHOVET Yann
FOTIA Anthony
GAZAUD Thomas
GONZALES Nicolas
HULLMAN Nicolas
MARTINEZ Hugo
PASTOR Alexandre
PETRONI Christophe
RONCAGLIA Jack

Cadets

APARICIO Maxime
BAUSSY Alexis
CAILLOUET Thomas
DEJOIE Yannick
GOUJON Gérald
MARTIN Marina
MASSOT PELLET Geoffrey
MUIR Anthony
PEJOT Florian
PLANTEVIN Marion
RAYMOND Cyril
REPOSEUR Fabien
TRIFILIO Nicolas
VERNOY Jérémy

N 125

BRES Cédric
CHAIZE Aymeric
CLERICY Alexandre
COCU Joffrey
COMITE Léonardo
ELENA Thierry
L'HOMME Sylvain
MACE Steve
MARI Alain
MATTHEWS Kévin
PIGNON Fabrice
PONS Patrick
ROUX Damien
SCAGLIONE Lionel
SERANON Vincent
SOLARINO Brice
VALET Sylvain
VIARINO Jérôme
VIGNA Julien

Inter Continental C

BATALLER Tristan
BECAUD André
BENEZECH Guy
BENZI Alain
CREVON Cyrille
GASTALDI Nicolas
GAZIELLO Grégory
GOUDARD Julien
IGHIL Hadi
LEGUERN Pierre
MACE Fabrice
MAS Florent
PIERINI Frédéric
PUPPO Emerson
SINISCALCHI Aurélien

Formule FFSA

CARION Alexis
DEDONKER Victorien
DEJOIE Alexia
GILLET Grégory
LEDAIN Arnaud
PELISSOU Romain

Rotax Max

BLANC Jean-Baptiste
BOULARD Julien
BRONZI Nicolas
CABOT Jérémy
CAMINITI Pasquale
COLLO Alexandre
CONTE Grégory
COZZOLINO Jérôme
D'AMORA Ludovic
DEBELS Jérémy
DEJOIE Kévin
DELLA-SANTINA Olivier
FOURNIER Cédric
FREGUIN Gilles
GIORDANI Rudy
HILLSDON Thomas
HONORE Stéphane
HONORE Aurélie
JOUSSE Maxime
LAFFON Julien
MAZIER Elodie
PACE Nicolas
PREVILLE Pierre
QUAIX Fabrice
RICCI Thomas
RICHAUD Romain
ROUSSELOT Benjamin
TOLOTTA Lorenzo
VAUTRIN Eric

Minikart

BOCCOLACI Dorian
COUDERT Anthony
ESQUEVA Dionys
FERRANDO Thomas
L'HOMME Mathieu
MAINGRE Thomas
PROBST Ayrton
RAYNAUD Nicolas
SUAU Thomas
THEROND Alexandre

Rotax Senior

AUBERT Michel
BATAILLER Philippe
BOSIO Daniel
DEJOIE Thierry
DRUET Alain
FOTIA Patrick
FREDERICO Michel
GRABIA Gabriel
GUERIN Charles
LANTERI Christophe
LECHACZYNSKI Serge
MILLET Stéphane
MILLO Jean-Jacques
ORTS Michel
POPOFF Georges
RAMBAUD Patrick
SCALVI Eric
TRIBOLO Frédéric
VANEGUE Stéphane
VIBERTI Philippe
ZUGLIANI Eric

X30 Parilla

ALBERTO Fabrice
ARGENTANO Jérome
AROUMOUGOM Loris
AUBERGAT Rémy
BISI Serge
COZZOLINO Kelly
DA COSTA Guillaume
NICOLLE Thomas
ORTIZ Benjamin

.::Retour::.